2018 – 2019 г.

 

Илияна Красимирова Владова – председател

Митко Василев Семков – зам. председател

Моника Яворова Яворова – секретар

 

Членове:

V а клас                                                                               V б клас

Андреана Венелинова Маринова                                     Калоян Кристианов Бърсанов

Мартин Миленов Илиев                                                    Джузепе Руменов Юриев

Цветан Петров Цветанов                                                  Юлиян Огнянов Войнов

VІ а клас                                                                             VІ б клас

Диана Стоянова Миткова                                                  Ивайло Красимиров Георгиев

Десислава Ангелова Иванова                                           Елена – Стефани Силвиева

Станимир Бориславов Стоянов                                        Хелън Калоянова Генова

VІ в клас                                                                             VІІ а клас

Славян Светославов Пепиев                                             Десислава Пламенова Иванова

Петър Радомиров Найденов                                              Георги Ивайлов Георгиев

Мариса Величкова Неделкова                                           Кристиян Людмилов Георгиев

VІІ б клас                                                                            VІІ в клас

Симона Емилова Иванова                                                 Александра Николаева Вилиянова

Радостина Стойчева Стоянова                                         Емануела Диянова Асенова

Санела Георгиева Цанкова                                               Лилия Петрова  Милчева

Натали Миленова Илиева

VІІІ а клас                                                                          ІХ а клас                             

Изабела Яворова Захариева                                           Моника Яворова Захариева

Лорена Димитрова Славейкова                                       Елеонора Руменова Костадинова

Емилиян Емилов Евгениев                                               Даниел Павлов Павлов

Х а клас                                                                               ХІ а клас

Митко Василев Семков                                                     Илияна Красимирова Владова

Марина Станиславова Маринова                                    Мария Пламенова Крумова

Петя Бисерова Петкова                                                    Даяна Анатолиева Ангелова